samedi 7 Mai 2011, 6h40m
LIVE
1995 (Solidays - Paris - 2012) ★★★★
1995 (Fnac Live - Paris - 2012) ★★★
65daysofstatic (Dour Festival - Dour - 2014) ★★★
Acid Washed (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2011) ☆
Acid Washed (Place de la République - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Agoria Forms (Nordik Impakt - Caen - 2012) ★★★
Aloe Blacc (Solidays - Paris - 2011) ★
Alexis Taylor (Salle Pleyel - Paris - 2014) ★ / 1re partie de Damon Albarn
Almeeva (La Cigale - Paris - 2015) ★★ / 1re partie de Rone
Amon Tobin (Grande Halle de la Villette - Paris - 2013) ★★★★★
Anstam (Trianon - Paris - 2014) ★★★ / 1re partie de Moderat
Arandel (Point Ephemere - Paris - 2015) ★★★
Arnaud Rebotini (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2011) ★★★
Arnaud Rebotini (Rex Club - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Arnaud Rebotini (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Arnaud Rebotini (Rex Club - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Arnaud Rebotini (Showcase - Paris - 2014) ★★★★
Arthur H (Solidays - Paris - 2012) ★★
ASP (BAM - Metz - 2014) ★★★★
Baï-Kal (File7 - Magny le Hongre - 2014) / 1re partie de Nasser ★★
Beat Assaillant (Solidays - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Beat Torrent (Inox Park - Paris - 2011) ★★
Benjamin Clementine (O2 Academy Brixton - Londres - 2013) ★★★ / 1re partie de Woodkid
Binary (Zenith - Paris - 2012) / 1re partie de Marilyn Manson ☆
Birdy Nam Nam (Printemps de Bourges - Bourges - 2012) ★★★
Birdy Nam Nam (Solidays - Paris - 2012) ★★★★
Birdy Nam Nam (Olympia - Paris - 2012) ★★★★★
Birdy Nam Nam (Parvis de la Defense - Paris - 2013) ★★★★★
Björk (Zenith - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Black Strobe (Olympia - Paris - 2012) / 1re partie de Birdy Nam Nam ★★★
Blutch (International - Paris - 2015) ★★★
Bodi Bill (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2011) ★★
Bonobo (Le Trianon - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Bonobo (Casino de Paris - Paris - 2014) ★★★★
Bot'Ox (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2011) ★★
Brandt Brauer Frick (Trabendo - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Breakbot (Zenith - Paris - 2012) / 1re partie de Justice ★★
Breakbot (Ed Bangerland - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Breton (Les Aventuriers - Fontenay sous Bois - 2012) ★★★
Breton (Solidays - Paris - 2014) ★★★
C2C (Printemps de Bourges - Bourges - 2012) ★★★★
Cansei de Ser Sexy (Rock en Seine - Paris - 2011)
C.A.R (Olympia - Paris - 2014) ★ / 1re partie de Gesaffelstein
Caribou (Pitchfork Festival - Paris - 2014) ★★
Caribou (Solidays -Paris - 2015) ★★
Carpenter Brut (Batofar - Paris - 2015) ★★
Carte Blanche (Grande Halle de la Villette - Paris - 2011) ★★★
Catching Flies (Casino de Paris - Paris - 2014) ★★★ / 1re partie de Bonobo
Chapelier Fou (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2015) ★★★★
Chassol - Big Sun (Festival Chorus - La Defense - 2015) ★★★
Chassol - Big Sun (L'Européen - Paris - 2015) ★★★★
Chet Faker (La Cigale - Paris - 2014) ★★
Chill Bump (Les Jardins de Bagatelle - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Chill Bump (L'International - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Chill Bump (Solidays -Paris - 2015) ★★★
Chinese Army (Monseigneur- Paris - 2015) ★★
Chloé (Trabendo - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Christine (Chorus - La Defense - 2012) ★★★
Christine (Social Club - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Christine (O'Sullivan Backstage - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Christine (Nouveau Casino - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Christine (Badaboum - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Chromeo (Grande Halle de la Villette - Paris - 2011) ★★★
Chromeo (La Cigale - Paris - 2014) ★★★
Code Napoleon (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2011) ★★★
Code Napoleon (Social Club - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Cotton Claw (Solidays -Paris - 2015) ★★★
Crystal Castles (Olympia - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Damon Albarn (Salle Pleyel - Paris - 2014) ★★
Danger (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2011) ★★★
Danger (Club Haussmann - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Danger (Social Club - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Danger (Nouveau Casino - Paris - 2014) ★★
Death From Above 1979 (Badaboum - Paris - 2014) ★★★★
De La Soul (Zenith - Paris - 2010) / 1re partie de Gorillaz ★★★
Denai Moore (Trianon - 2014) ★★ /1re partie de SBTRKT
Depeche Mode (Stade de France - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Dirtyphonics (Solidays - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Dirtyphonics (Grande Halle de la Villette - Paris - 2012) ★★★★
Disiz (Fnac Live - Paris - 2012) ★★
Don Rimini (Solidays - Paris - 2012) ★★★★
Don Rimini (Fnac Live - Paris - 2012) ★★★★
Dope D.O.D. (Printemps de Bourges - Bourges - 2012) ★★★
Dream Koala (Trianon - Paris - 2013) ★★★ / 1re partie de Flume
ECHO (Workshop - Paris - 2014) ★★★
ECHO (Demory - Paris - 2014) ★★★
ECHO (Le Petit Joseph Dijon - Paris - 2014) ★★★
ECHO (Le 114 - Paris - 2014) ★★★
Eklips (Olympia - Paris - 2012) / 1re partie d'Orelsan ★
Etienne de Crecy (Olympia - Paris - 2012) ★★★★
Extrawelt (Showcase - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Fakear (La Machine - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Fauve (Le Bataclan - Paris - 2013) ★★
FKJ (Peacock Society - Paris - 2015) ★★★
Flavien Berger (We Love Green - Paris - 2015) ★★★★
Flight Facilities (Showcase - Paris - 2014) ☆
Flume (La Bellevilloise - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Flume (Trianon - Paris - 2013) ★
Foals (Olympia - Paris - 2013) ★
Freek (La Bellevilloise - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Fuck Buttons (La Machine - Paris - 2014) ★★★★
Gesaffelstein (Soulwaxmas - Paris - 2011) ★★★
Gesaffelstein (Printemps de Bourges - Bourges - 2012) ★★★★
Gesaffelstein (La Cigale - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Gesaffelstein (Olympia - Paris - 2014) ★★★
Gesaffelstein (Solidays - Paris - 2014) ★★★★
Ghost Culture (We Love Green - Paris - 2015) ★★
Goose (Élysée Montmartre - Paris - 2010) ★★★
Goose (Solidays - Paris - 2011) ★★
Goose (Solidays - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Gorillaz (Zenith - Paris - 2010) ★★★★
Greys (Badaboum - Paris - 2014) / 1re partie de DFA1979 ★
Hanni El Khatib (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2011) ★★★
Housse de Racket (Cité de la Mode - Paris - 2012) ★★
Huoratron (Solidays - Paris - 2012) ★★
Hyphen Hyphen (O'Sullivan Backstage - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Hyphen Hyphen (Solidays -Paris - 2015) ★★★
Hypnolove (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2012) ★★
IAM (Solidays - Paris - 2011) ★★★
I AM UN CHIEN !! (Élysée Montmartre - Paris - 2011) ★★★
I:Cube (Villette Sonique - Paris - 2012) ★★
Isaac Delusion (Solidays -Paris - 2015) ★★★
Jackson and his computer band (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Jackson and his computer band (Trabendo - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Jackson and his computer band (Festival Chorus - La Defense - 2014) ★★★★
Jackson and his computer band (Bains Numeriques - Enghien les Bains - 2014) ★★★
Jagwar Ma (Dour Festival - Dour - 2014) ★★★★
Jamaica (Rock en Seine - Paris - 2011) ★
Joey Badass (We Love Green - Paris - 2015) ★
John Talabot (Le 104 - Paris - 2012) / 1re partie de The xx ★★★
Jon Hopkins (Pitchfork Festival - Paris - 2014) ★★★
Joy! (FGO Barbara - Paris - 2015) ★★★
Julian Casablancas & The Voidz (We Love Green - Paris - 2015) ☆
Justice (Olympia - Paris - 2012) ★★★★
Justice (Zenith - Paris - 2012) ★★★★★
Julia Losfelt (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2014) ★★ / 1re partie de Sarh
Kanye West (Zenith - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Kanye West (Fondation Louis Vuitton - Paris - 2015) ★★★★
Klub des loosers (Le Plan - Ris Orangis - 2012) ★
Kraftwerk (Fondation Louis Vuitton - Paris - 2014) ★★★★
Kraftwerk (TivoliVredenburg - Utrecht - 2015) ★★★★
Krazy Baldhead (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2012) ★★★★
Kuage (Maroquinerie - Paris - 2014) ★★★
Kuage (La Cartonnerie - Reims - 2015) ★★★ / 1re partie de Rone
La Femme (Olympia - Paris - 2013) ★★★
La Femme (Solidays - Paris - 2014) ★★★★
La Femme (Fnac Live - Paris - 2014) ★★
La Femme (Zenith - Amiens - 2014) ★★★
La Femme (Place de la République - Paris - 2015) ★★★
Les Petits Pilous (Élysée Montmartre - Paris - 2010) ★★★
Les Petits Pilous (Solidays - Paris - 2011) ★★★
Liima (Point Éphémère - Paris - 2015) ★★
Little Dragon (Zenith - Paris - 2010) / 1re partie de Gorillaz ★★
M (Solidays - Paris - 2014) ★★★
M83 (Nordik Impakt - Caen - 2012) ★★★
Mani (Café de la danse - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Marie Madeleine (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Marilyn Manson (Zenith - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Massive Attack (Fête de l'Humanité - Paris - 2014) ★★★
MC2 (Nouveau Casino - Paris - 2011) ★
Metronomy (Printemps de Bourges - Bourges - 2011) ★★★
Mike Ladd (Olympia - Paris - 2011) / 1re partie de TV On The Radio ★
Misteur Valaire (Esplanade des Invalides - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Misteur Valaire (Pan Piper - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Moby (Solidays - Paris - 2011) ★★★
Modeselektor (Trianon - Paris - 2012) ★★★★★
Modeselektor (La Machine - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Moderat (Trianon - Paris - 2014) ★★★★
Mogwai (Pitchfork Festival - Paris - 2014) ★★★
Mondkopf (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2011) ★★★
Mondkopf (Les Aventuriers - Fontenay sous Bois - 2011) ★★★
Mondkopf (Cité de la Musique - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Mondkopf (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2014) ★★★
Mouse On Mars (La Machine - Paris - 2013) ☆
Mr Nô (Villette Enchantée - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Mr Nô (Bus Palladium - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Mr Nô (Nouveau Casino - Paris - 2012) ★★★★
Mr Nô (La Bellevilloise - Paris - 2012) ★★★★
Mr Nô (Nouveau Casino - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Mr Nô (La Machine - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Mustard Pimp (Nouveau Casino - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Naive New Beaters (Social Club - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Naive New Beaters (Fnac Live - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Naive New Beaters (Les Aventuriers - Fontenay sous Bois - 2012) ★★★★
Naive New Beaters (Olympia - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Nasser (Solidays - Paris - 2011) ★★★
Nasser (Inox Park - Paris - 2011) ★★★
Nasser (Primeurs de Massy - Massy - 2011) ★★★
Nasser (Les Aventuriers - Fontenay sous Bois - 2011) ★★
Nasser (Le 104 - Paris - 2012) ★★
Nasser (La Maroquinerie - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Nasser (File7 - Magny le Hongre - 2014) ★★★
Nasser (Solidays - Paris - 2014) ★★★
Nasser (BAM - Metz - 2014) ★★★
Neg' Marrons (Élysée Montmartre - Paris - 2008) ★★★
Netsky (La Machine - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Nile Rodgers (Festival Confluences - Montereau Fault Yonne - 2014) ★★★
Odd Future (OFWGKTA) (Rock en Seine - Paris - 2011) ★★★
Odezenne (La Fleche d'Or - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Odezenne (Le Plan - Ris Orangis - 2012) ★★★
Odezenne (La Fleche d'Or - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Odezenne (Solidays - Paris - 2014) ★★★★
Odezenne (Olympia - Paris - 2015) ★★★★
Oh! Tiger Mountain (La Maroquinerie - Paris - 2013) / 1re partie de Nasser ★★
Orelsan (Olympia - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Orelsan (Solidays - Paris - 2012) ★★★★
Owlle (Le Divan du Monde - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Owlle (La Maroquinerie - Paris - 2014) ★★★
Para One (REVERIE - Paris - 2012) ☆
Para One + Tacteel (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2011) ★★★★
Paul Kalkbrenner (Printemps de Bourges - Bourges - 2011) ★★★
Paul Kalkbrenner (Rock en Seine - Paris - 2011) ★★★★
Paul Kalkbrenner (Solidays -Paris - 2015) ★★★
Pavane (FGO Barbara - Paris - 2015) ★★★
Peter Hook and The Lights (Les Aventuriers - Fontenay sous Bois - 2013) ★★★★
Perturbator (Trabendo - Paris - 2015) ★★
Phoenix (La Cigale - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Pional (Dour Festival - Dour - 2014) ★★★★
Pional (We Love Green - Paris - 2015) ★★★
Ratatat (Printemps de Bourges - Bourges - 2011) ★★★★★
Ratatat (We Love Green - Paris - 2015) ★★★★★
Robot Koch (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2011) ★★★
Rodrigo y Gabriela (Zenith - Amiens - 2014) ★★★
Rone (Nordik Impakt - Caen - 2012) ★★★★
Rone (Trianon - Paris - 2013) ★★★★★
Rone (Social Club - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Rone (Olympia - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Rone (La Lune des Pirates - Amiens - 2013) ★★★
Rone (Showcase - Paris - 2014) ★★★
Rone (Dour Festival - Dour - 2014) ★★★★
Rone (TransMusicales - Rennes - 2014) ★★
Rone (La Cigale - Paris - 2015) ★★★★
Rone (La Cartonnerie - Reims - 2015) ★★
Rone (Gretchen Club - Berlin - 2015) ★★★
Rone (Le Plan - Ris Orangis - 2015) ★★★
Rone (Festival Chorus - La Defense - 2015) ★★★
Rone (Solidays -Paris - 2015) ★★★★
Rone (Fnac Live -Paris - 2015) ★★
Saint Michel (Le Divan du Monde - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Saint Michel (La Maroquinerie - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Saint Michel (File7 - Magny le Hongre - 2014) ★★★
Saint Michel (La Fleche d'Or - Paris - 2014) ★★★★
Saint Michel (Eglise Saint Eustache - Paris - 2014) ★★★★
Saint Michel (Solidays - Paris - 2014) ★★★
Saint Michel (Theatre Montansier - Versailles - 2015) ★★★★
Sarh (Bouffes du Nord - Paris - 2014) ★★★★
Sarh (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2014) ★★★★
SBTRKT (We Love Green - Paris - 2014) ★★★
SBTRKT (Trianon - 2014) ★★★
SBTRKT (Olympia - 2015) ★★
SebastiAn (Grande Halle de la Villette - Paris - 2011) ★★★★
SebastiAn (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Sekuoia (La Maroquinerie - Paris - 2015) ★★★ / 1re partie de Superpoze
Sexy Sushi (Zenith - Paris - 2013) ★★★ / 1re partie de Vitalic
Shantel (Solidays - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Shantel (File7 - Magny le Hongre - 2015) ★★★
Shigeto (Dour Festival - Dour - 2014) ★★★
Shlohmo (We Love Green - Paris - 2015) ★★★
Siriusmo (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2011) ★★★
Siriusmo (La Machine - Paris - 2013) ★
Siriusmodeselektor (We Love Green - Paris - 2015) ★★★★
SomethingALaMode (Élysée Montmartre - Paris - 2011) ★★★
Soul Square (La Bellevilloise - Paris - 2013) ★★
Soulwax (Soulwaxmas - Paris - 2011) ★★
Spitzer (Le Divan du Monde - Paris - 2013) ★★
Stuck In The Sound (La Ferme du Buisson - Noisiel - 2012) ★★★
Stuck In The Sound (Le 114 - Paris - 2012) ★★
Stuck In The Sound (La Flèche d'Or - Paris - 2014) ★★★
Suburb Animal (Caminito Cabaret - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Suburb Animal (Panic Room - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Sunset (Nouveau Casino - Paris - 2014) ☆
Superdiscount (Zenith - Amiens - 2014) ★★
Superpoze (Nordik Impakt - Caen - 2012) ★★★
Superpoze (Social Club - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Superpoze (Fnac Live - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Superpoze (La Fleche d'Or - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Superpoze (La Maroquinerie - Paris - 2015) ★★★★
Sylvan Esso (Trabendo - Paris - 2014) / 1re partie de Tycho ★★★
Ten Walls (TransMusicales - Rennes - 2014) ★★★
Tha New Team (Café de la Pèche - Montreuil - 2013) ★★★
Tha Trickaz (Solidays - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
The Bewitched Hands (Les Aventuriers - Fontenay sous Bois - 2012) ★★
The Cribs (Zenith - Paris - 2011) / 1re partie de The Strokes ★
The End (Sox et De Andria) (Point Éphémère - Paris - 2013) ★★★
The End (Sox et De Andria) (Les Chaudronneries - Montreuil - 2013) ★★★
The Glitch Mob (Nouveau Casino - Paris - 2011) ★★★★★
The Glitch Mob (La Machine - Paris - 2014) ★
The Hacker (Peacock Society- Paris - 2015) ★★★★
The Kills (Rock en Seine - Paris - 2011) ★★
The Kills (Olympia - Paris - 2011) ★★★
The Kills (Solidays - Paris - 2012) ★★★
The Name (Gibus - Paris - 2011) ★★★
The Name (Café de la Pèche - Montreuil - 2013) ★★★
The Populists (Nouveau Casino - Paris - 2015) ★★★
The Rapture (Printemps de Bourges - Bourges - 2012) ★
The Shoes (Solidays - Paris - 2011) ★★★
The Shoes (Chorus - La Defense - 2012) ★★★★
The Shoes (Olympia - Paris - 2012) ★★★★★
The Shoes (Cité de la Mode - Paris - 2012) ★★
The Shoes (La Cigale - Paris - 2014) ★★
The Strokes (Zenith - Paris - 2011) ★★★★
The Toxic Avenger (Printemps de Bourges - Bourges - 2011) ★★
The Toxic Avenger (Solidays - Paris - 2011) ★
The Toxic Avenger (Les Aventuriers - Fontenay sous Bois - 2011) ★★
The Toxic Avenger (La Machine - Paris - 2013) ★★★
The xx (Cirque d'Hiver - Paris - 2012) ★★★★
The xx (Le 104 - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Thomas Azier (Zenith - Paris - 2013) ★★★ / 1re partie de Woodkid
Thylacine (La Maroquinerie - Paris - 2014) ★★★ / 1re partie de Owlle
TOYS (La Fleche d'Or- Paris - 2015) ★★★
Turnsteak (L'international - Paris - 2015) ★★
Turzi (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2012) ★★★
Turzi (Galerie des Galeries - Paris - 2014) ★★★
Tycho (Trabendo - Paris - 2014) ★★★★
Vendredi (La Plage du Glazart - Paris - 2015) ★★★
Verlatour (L'international - Paris - 2015) ★★
Versatile Noise Troopers (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2011) ★★★
Vessels (Point Éphémère - Paris - 2015) ★★★
Vitalic (La Fleche d'Or - Paris - 2012) ★★★★
Vitalic (Zenith - Paris - 2013) ★★★★
Watch The Throne (Jay Z x Kanye West) (Bercy - Paris - 2012) ★★★★★
Wax Taylor (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Wax Taylor (Solidays - Paris - 2013) ★★★
We Are Enfant Terrible (Printemps de Bourges - Bourges - 2011) ★★
We Are Enfant Terrible (La Lune des Pirates - Amiens - 2013) ★★
Weekend (Olympia - Paris - 2011) / 1re partie de The Kills ★
Woodkid (Grand Rex - Paris - 2012) ★★★★
Woodkid (Cirque Royal - Bruxelles - 2013) ★★★★
Woodkid (Zenith - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Woodkid (O2 Academy Brixton - Londres - 2013) ★★★★
Woodkid (Festival Confluences - Montereau Fault Yonne - 2014) ★★★★
Woodkid (Solidays - Paris - 2014) ★★★★
Woodkid (BAM - Metz - 2014) ★★★
Yan Wagner (Nouveau Casino - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Yan Wagner (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2013) ★★★
Yelle (Solidays -Paris - 2015) ★★★
Yuksek (Rock en Seine - Paris - 2011) ★★
Yuksek (Printemps de Bourges - Bourges - 2012) ★★
Yussuf Jerusalem (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2011) ☆
Zombie Zombie (Festival Chorus - La Defense - 2014) ★★★★
DJ SET
Acid Arab (Solidays - Paris - 2014)
Antipop (Telepopmusik) (Le Blue Club - Paris - 2013)
Anstam (La Machine - Paris - 2014)
A-Trak (Grande Halle de la Villette - Paris - 2011)
A-Trak (Sound Pellegrino Festival - Paris - 2012)
Agoria (La Machine - Paris - 2013)
Alan Braxe (Social Club - Paris - 2012)
Alan Braxe (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2012)
Alesia (Social Club - Paris - 2012)
Applescal (Social Club - Paris - 2013)
Bob Sinclar (Inox Park - Paris - 2010) / *PAN*
Boston Bun (Ed Bangerland - Paris - 2013)
Breakbot (Grande Halle de la Villette - Paris - 2010)
Breakbot (Grande Halle de la Villette - Paris - 2011)
Breakbot (Social Club - Paris - 2011)
Breakbot (Soulwaxmas - Paris - 2011)
Breakbot (La Bellevilloise - Paris - 2012)
Busy P (Grande Halle de la Villette - Paris - 2011)
Busy P (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2011)
Busy P (La Bellevilloise - Paris - 2012)
Busy P (REVERIE - Paris - 2012)
Busy P b2b Laurent Garnier (Trabendo - Paris - 2012)
Busy P (Ed Bangerland - Paris - 2013)
Busy P b2b Dimitri From Paris (La Cigale - Paris - 2014) / 1re partie de Chromeo
Brigitte (Fnac Live -Paris - 2015)
Canblaster b2b Dj Slow (Solidays -Paris - 2015)
Clara 3000 (Rex Club - Paris - 2013)
Clement Meyer b2b Cracboy (Wanderlust - Paris - 2014)
Crookers (Sound Pellegrino Festival - Paris - 2012)
Dubsidia (La Machine - Paris - 2012)
Das Glow (Sound Pellegrino Festival - Paris - 2012)
Dj Falcon (Social Club - Paris - 2012)
Dj Pone (Grande Halle de la Villette - Paris - 2012)
Dream Koala (Maroquinerie - Paris - 2014)
Electric Rescue (Rex Club - Paris - 2013)
Fake Blood (Grande Halle de la Villette - Paris - 2010)
Feed Me (Social Club - Paris - 2012)
Feadz (Élysée Montmartre - Paris - 2010)
Flux Pavilion (La Machine - Paris - 2012)
Fuzati (Badaboum - Paris - 2013)
Gesaffelstein (Social Club - Paris - 2012)
Gesaffelstein (Social Club - Paris - 2012)
Gesaffelstein x Brodinski (Trabendo - Paris - 2012)
High Powered Boys (Sound Pellegrino Festival - Paris - 2012)
Hi-Man (Social Club - Paris - 2013)
I AM UN CHIEN !! (Social Club - Paris - 2012)
Jackson and His Computer Band (Nouveau Casino - Paris - 2011)
Jamie XX x Four Tet x Caribou (Grand Palais - Paris - 2012)
Justice x 2Many Dj's (Trabendo - Paris - 2012)
Kavinsky (Grande Halle de la Villette - Paris - 2011)
Knife Party (Showcase - Paris - 2013)
Lucid (Solidays - Paris - 2012)
Little Mike (Birdy Nam Nam) (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2013)
Mashed Paper Klub (Élysée Montmartre - Paris - 2011)
Miss Kittin (Sound Pellegrino Festival - Paris - 2012)
Mix Master Mike (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2011)
Molecule (Showcase - Paris - 2014)
Mr. Oizo (Grande Halle de la Villette - Paris - 2010) Folie
Mr. Oizo (REVERIE - Paris - 2012)
Mt Eden (Grande Halle de la Villette - Paris - 2012)
Para One (Sound Pellegrino Festival - Paris - 2012)
Richie Hawtin (Trabendo - Paris - 2014)
Sound Pellegrino Thermal Team (Trianon - Paris - 2012)
South Central (Élysée Montmartre - Paris - 2010)
South Central (Les Aventuriers - Fontenay sous Bois - 2011)
Steve Aoki (Inox Park - Paris - 2011)
Style of Eye (Nouveau Casino - Paris - 2011)
Skrillex (Inox Park - Paris - 2011)
Tepr (Social Club - Paris - 2012)
The Avener (TransMusicales - Rennes - 2014)
The End (Le Petit Joseph Dijon - Paris - 2014)
The Hacker (Grand Rex - Paris - 2012) / 1re partie de Woodkid
The Toxic Avenger (Élysée Montmartre - Paris - 2011)
Yuksek (Solidays - Paris - 2014)
SHOWCASE
Arnaud Rebotini (Fnac des Halles - Paris - 2011)
Boys Noize (Fnac des Halles - Paris - 2009)
C2C (Culture Hall - Paris - 2012)
Chassol (Casino de Paris - Paris - 2014)
Fakear (Casino de Paris - Paris - 2014)
La Caution + Gravité Zero + ATK + DSL + Grems + Gerard Baste + Klub des 7 (Bellevilloise - Paris - 2014)
Metronomy (Fnac des Halles - Paris - 2011)
Orelsan (Scop'Club - Paris - 2011)
Pegase (Casino de Paris - Paris - 2014)
Saint Michel (MK2 Quai de Seine - Paris - 2013)
DE LOIN, VITE FAIT
2many dj's (Solidays - Paris - 2013) (dj set)
Abd Al Malik (10:10:10 - Paris - 2010)
ALB (Festival Chorus - La Defense - 2014)
Âme (Trabendo - Paris - 2013)
Andrea (La Machine - Paris - 2014)
Asa (10:10:10 - Paris - 2010)
Bare (La Machine - Paris - 2012)
Beataucue (Inox Park - Paris - 2011)
Beat Torrent (Printemps de Bourges - Bourges - 2011)
Black Strobe (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2013)
Bloody Beetroots (Solidays - Paris - 2012) (dj set)
Boy Georges (Festival Confluences - Montereau Fault Yonne - 2014)
Boys Noize (REVERIE - Paris - 2012) (dj set)
Brigitte (Solidays - Paris - 2012)
Calypsodelia (La Plage du Glazart - Paris - 2015)
Caribou (Grande Halle de la Villette - Paris - 2011) (dj set)
Cassius (Printemps de Bourges - Bourges - 2011) (dj set)
Camélia Jordana (10:10:10 - Paris - 2010) / *PAN*
Chapelier Fou (Le Petit Joseph Dijon - Paris - 2014)
Chinese Man (Solidays - Paris - 2014)
Christine (Solidays - Paris - 2012)
Christine & The Queen (Gibus - Paris - 2011)
Connan Mockasin (Grande Halle de la Villette - Paris - 2011)
Cotton Claw (Solidays - Paris - 2014)
Cypress Hill (Dour Festival - Dour - 2014)
Daniel Avery (Rex Club - Paris - 2013) (dj set)
Darius (Peacock Society- Paris - 2015) (dj set)
DBFC (TransMusicales - Rennes - 2014)
Delta Heavy (Solidays - Paris - 2012)
Death From Above 1979 (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2015) / fini à l'hosto
Den Sorte Skole (Festival Chorus - La Defense - 2015)
Dj Craze (Grande Halle de la Villette - Paris - 2011) (dj set)
Djedjotronic (REVERIE - Paris - 2012)
Does it offend you, yeah? (Printemps de Bourges - Bourges - 2011)
Don Rimini (Nordik Impakt - Caen - 2012)
Djedjotronic b2b Cracboy (Showcase - Paris - 2014) (dj set)
Eric Prydz (Inox Park - Paris - 2010)
Feadz (Élysée Montmartre - Paris - 2010) (dj set)
Feadz (La Bellevilloise - Paris - 2012) (dj set)
Feadz (REVERIE - Paris - 2012) (dj set)
Feadz (Ed Bangerland - Paris - 2013) (dj set)
FKJ (La Bellevilloise - Paris - 2013)
Franz Ferdinand (Solidays - Paris - 2014)
Front 242 (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2011)
Funeral Party (Rock en Seine - Paris - 2011)
Flume (Peacock Society - Paris - 2015)
Glass Animals (Fnac Live - Paris - 2014)
Goose (Zenith - Paris - 2013) / 1re partie de Vitalic
Gordon (Point Éphémère - Paris - 2015) (dj set)
Gordon (L'international - Paris - 2015) (dj set)
Griefjoy (File7 - Magny le Hongre - 2014)
Hoosky (Café de la Pèche - Montreuil - 2013)
Isaac Delusion (Les Aventuriers - Fontenay sous Bois - 2012)
Jabberwocky (Solidays - Paris - 2014)
Jagwar Ma (Olympia - Paris - 2013) / 1re partie de Foals
Joakim x Gilb'r(Villette Sonique - Paris - 2012)
Julia Losfelt (Le 114 - Paris - 2014)
Justice (Ed Bangerland - Paris - 2013)
Juveniles (Solidays - Paris - 2013)
Kavinsky (Solidays - Paris - 2012) (dj set)
Kavinsky (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2013) (dj set)
Keny Arkana (Solidays - Paris - 2011)
Klaxons (Festival Chorus - La Defense - 2014)
Klub des Loosers (Nordik Impakt - Caen - 2012)
Kolsch (Peacock Society- Paris - 2015)
Kosme (La Machine - Paris - 2013)
Kid Cudi (Rock en Seine - Paris - 2011)
Kink (Peacock Society- Paris - 2015)
Laurent Garnier (Trabendo - Paris - 2013) (dj set)
Les Petits Pilous (Solidays - Paris - 2012) (dj set)
Leon Vynehall (Peacock Society- Paris - 2015) (dj set)
Leonie Pernet (La Cigale - Paris - 2013) / 1re partie de Gesaffelstein
Lifelike (Social Club - Paris - 2012) (dj set)
Little Dragon (We Love Green - Paris - 2014)
Logo (Olympia - Paris - 2012) / 1re partie d'Etienne de Crecy
Lucid (La Machine - Paris - 2012)
M (Solidays - Paris - 2013)
Martin Solveig (Inox Park - Paris - 2010) (dj set)
Misty Rabbit (Grande Halle de la Villette - Paris - 2010) (dj set)
Naive New Beaters (Nordik Impakt - Caen - 2012)
Noob (Solidays - Paris - 2012) (dj set)
Omar Souleyman (BAM - Metz - 2014)
Onra (Showcase - Paris - 2014) (dj set)
Original Unit (Social Club - Paris - 2013) (dj set)
Patrice (Solidays - Paris - 2014)
Pegase (La Fleche d'Or - Paris - 2012)
Pfel (La Machine - Paris - 2013) (dj set)
Pony Pony Run Run (Fnac Live - Paris - 2012)
Puggy (Solidays - Paris - 2011)
Redinho (We Love Green - Paris - 2015)
Riton (Soulwaxmas - Paris - 2011)
Rubin Steiner (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2013)
SebastiAn (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2013) (dj set)
Sexy Sushi (Solidays - Paris - 2013)
Sick of it all (Dour Festival - Dour - 2014)
Skip and Die (Festival Chorus - La Defense - 2015)
Surkin (Printemps de Bourges - Bourges - 2012)
Subarys (Trianon - Paris - 2013) / 1re partie de Rone
Surkin (Printemps de Bourges - Bourges - 2012)
Tété (10:10:10 - Paris - 2010)
Total Warr (Social Club - Paris - 2012)
The Bewitched Hands (Printemps de Bourges - Bourges - 2011)
The Buns (Zenith - Amiens - 2014)
The Hacker (Solidays - Paris - 2013) (dj set)
The Hacker (Showcase - Paris - 2014) (dj set)
The Shoes (Primeurs de Massy - Massy - 2011
The Subs (Printemps de Bourges - Bourges - 2011)
Theo Parrish (Dour Festival - Dour - 2014)
Thomas Azier (Festival Chorus - La Defense - 2014)
Tryo (10:10:10 - Paris - 2010)
Turbowolf (Gaité Lyrique - Paris - 2015) / 1re partie de DFA1979
Vanessa Paradis (Solidays - Paris - 2014)
Vitalic (Solidays - Paris - 2014)
Warsawwasraw (Trabendo - Paris - 2015)
Yan Wagner (La Bellevilloise - Paris - 2012) (dj set)
Yuck (Les Aventuriers - Fontenay sous Bois - 2013)
And more soon !
La ROute du Rock
Cabaret Vert
Blanck Mass