Season 1 - Fixture 7 - Greek League

 
  • Season 1 - Fixture 7 - Greek League

    You are only allowed to vote once during the timeframe given but you are allowed multiple edits of your post during this timeframe.

    You are only allowed to vote the words DRAW or WIN for each match.

    You must outline the WIN vote with have the winner in bold. If a draw, you can leave this blank with no boldness or you can say DRAW at the end of the two versus teams.

    Examples: Zu v Rhapsody of Fire (bold is winner)
    or for draw
    option 1: Zu v Rhapsody of Fire
    option 2: Zu v Rhapsody of Fire ...DRAW


    The deadline is the 19th of August anytime between 10am to 10pm BST

    For any further questions about the rules above please refer to Rules. If this does not satisfy your question please PM the leader.


    Superliga Greece
    Fixture 7 ........................

    ......... Suicidal Angels v Astarte ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Antique v Rotting Christ ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Animacorda v Septic Flesh ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Firewind v Dimitris Dragatakis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Transcending Bizarre? v Vangelis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Adolf Plays the Jazz v Human Rejection ......... Time: ..................

    The National Heavy Metal & Rock League
    Fixture 7 ........................

    ......... Hildr Valkyrie v Hedon Cries ......... Time: ..................
    ......... 2L8 v Exoristoi ......... Time: ..................
    ......... The Flowers Of Romance v Raining Pleasure ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Thou Art Lord v Trypes ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Ανοιχτή Θάλασσα v Grab ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Inactive Messiah v Lord 13 ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Nightfall v On Thorns I Lay ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Aphrodites Child v Nightstalker ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Luna Obscura v Sickening Horror ......... Time: ..................


    Jazz, Classical & Electronic Regional League

    Fixture 7 ........................

    ......... Mikis Theodorakis v Despina Vandi ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Iannis Xenakis v George Tsontakis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Giorgos Alkaios v Fos ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Tek Killa v Serafim Tsotsonis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Yiorgos Fakanas v Kalomoira ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Jani Christou v Nikos Xydakis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Mikael Delta v Kostas Theodorou ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Kyriakos Sfetsas v Stereo Nova ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Manos Hadjidakis v Sakis Papadimitriou ......... Time: ..................

    • Jd_Jd_Jd a dit :...
    • Utilisateur
    • 17 août 2011, 16h26m
    Superliga Greece
    Fixture 7 ........................

    ......... Suicidal Angels v Astarte ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Antique v Rotting Christ ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Animacorda v Septic Flesh ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Firewind v Dimitris Dragatakis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Transcending Bizarre? v Vangelis ......... DRAW
    ......... Adolf Plays the Jazz v Human Rejection ......... Time: ..................

    The National Heavy Metal & Rock League
    Fixture 7 ........................

    ......... Hildr Valkyrie v Hedon Cries ......... Time: ..................
    ......... 2L8 v Exoristoi ......... Time: ..................
    ......... The Flowers Of Romance v Raining Pleasure ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Thou Art Lord v Trypes ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Ανοιχτή Θάλασσα v Grab ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Inactive Messiah v Lord 13 ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Nightfall v On Thorns I Lay ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Aphrodites Child v Nightstalker ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Luna Obscura v Sickening Horror ......... Time: ..................


    Jazz, Classical & Electronic Regional League

    Fixture 7 ........................

    ......... Mikis Theodorakis v Despina Vandi ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Iannis Xenakis v George Tsontakis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Giorgos Alkaios v Fos ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Tek Killa v Serafim Tsotsonis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Yiorgos Fakanas v Kalomoira ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Jani Christou v Nikos Xydakis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Mikael Delta v Kostas Theodorou ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Kyriakos Sfetsas v Stereo Nova ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Manos Hadjidakis v Sakis Papadimitriou ......... Time: ..................

  • Superliga Greece
    Fixture 7 ........................

    ......... Suicidal Angels v Astarte ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Antique v Rotting Christ ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Animacorda v Septic Flesh ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Firewind v Dimitris Dragatakis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Transcending Bizarre? v Vangelis ......... DRAW
    ......... Adolf Plays the Jazz v Human Rejection ......... Time: ..................

    The National Heavy Metal & Rock League
    Fixture 7 ........................

    ......... Hildr Valkyrie v Hedon Cries ......... Time: ..................
    ......... 2L8 v Exoristoi ......... Time: ..................
    ......... The Flowers Of Romance v Raining Pleasure ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Thou Art Lord v Trypes ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Ανοιχτή Θάλασσα v Grab ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Inactive Messiah v Lord 13 ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Nightfall v On Thorns I Lay ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Aphrodites Child v Nightstalker ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Luna Obscura v Sickening Horror ......... Time: ..................


    Jazz, Classical & Electronic Regional League

    Fixture 7 ........................

    ......... Mikis Theodorakis v Despina Vandi ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Iannis Xenakis v George Tsontakis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Giorgos Alkaios v Fos ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Tek Killa v Serafim Tsotsonis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Yiorgos Fakanas v Kalomoira ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Jani Christou v Nikos Xydakis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Mikael Delta v Kostas Theodorou ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Kyriakos Sfetsas v Stereo Nova ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Manos Hadjidakis v Sakis Papadimitriou ......... Time: ..................

  • Superliga Greece
    Fixture 7 ........................

    ......... Suicidal Angels v Astarte ......... Time: ..................Suicidal Angels WIN
    ......... Antique v Rotting Christ ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Animacorda v Septic Flesh ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Firewind v Dimitris Dragatakis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Transcending Bizarre? v Vangelis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Adolf Plays the Jazz v Human Rejection ......... Time: ..................

    The National Heavy Metal & Rock League
    Fixture 7 ........................

    ......... Hildr Valkyrie v Hedon Cries ......... Time: ..................
    ......... 2L8 v Exoristoi ......... Time: ..................
    ......... The Flowers Of Romance v Raining Pleasure ......... Time: ..................The Flowers Of Romance WIN
    ......... Thou Art Lord v Trypes ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Ανοιχτή Θάλασσα v Grab ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Inactive Messiah v Lord 13 ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Nightfall v On Thorns I Lay ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Aphrodites Child v Nightstalker ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Luna Obscura v Sickening Horror ......... Time: ..................


    Jazz, Classical & Electronic Regional League

    Fixture 7 ........................

    ......... Mikis Theodorakis v Despina Vandi ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Iannis Xenakis v George Tsontakis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Giorgos Alkaios v Fos ......... Time: ..................Giorgos Alkaios WIN
    ......... Tek Killa v Serafim Tsotsonis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Yiorgos Fakanas v Kalomoira ......... Time: ..................Kalomoira WIN
    ......... Jani Christou v Nikos Xydakis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Mikael Delta v Kostas Theodorou ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Kyriakos Sfetsas v Stereo Nova ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Manos Hadjidakis v Sakis Papadimitriou ......... Time: ..................

    For everyone that love canadian rock/indie/metal..Canadian Rock League
    Join to this group!
    • Rhisdur a dit :...
    • Utilisateur
    • 21 août 2011, 15h04m
    Superliga Greece
    Fixture 7 ........................

    ......... Suicidal Angels v Astarte ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Antique v Rotting Christ ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Animacorda v Septic Flesh ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Firewind v Dimitris Dragatakis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Transcending Bizarre? v Vangelis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Adolf Plays the Jazz v Human Rejection ......... Time: ..................

    The National Heavy Metal & Rock League
    Fixture 7 ........................

    ......... Hildr Valkyrie v Hedon Cries ......... Time: ..................
    ......... 2L8 v Exoristoi ......... Time: ..................
    ......... The Flowers Of Romance v Raining Pleasure ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Thou Art Lord v Trypes ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Ανοιχτή Θάλασσα v Grab ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Inactive Messiah v Lord 13 ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Nightfall v On Thorns I Lay ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Aphrodites Child v Nightstalker ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Luna Obscura v Sickening Horror ......... Time: ..................


    Jazz, Classical & Electronic Regional League

    Fixture 7 ........................

    ......... Mikis Theodorakis v Despina Vandi ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Iannis Xenakis v George Tsontakis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Giorgos Alkaios v Fos ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Tek Killa v Serafim Tsotsonis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Yiorgos Fakanas v Kalomoira ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Jani Christou v Nikos Xydakis ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Mikael Delta v Kostas Theodorou ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Kyriakos Sfetsas v Stereo Nova ......... Time: ..................
    ......... Manos Hadjidakis v Sakis Papadimitriou ......... Time: ..................

Les utilisateurs anonymes ne peuvent pas poster de messages. Merci de vous connecter ou de créer un compte pour pouvoir intervenir dans les forums.